Home > Celebrity > N > Norah Jones > Norah Jones Fan Sites

Norah Jones Fan Sites

Norah Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Geetali Norah Jones Shankar

Birth Date :

March 30, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Come Away With Me" (2002)

The following Norah Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/norah-jones/196921
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/149_norah_jones.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/norah_jones
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/norah-jones.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/norah_jones/index.html
Norah Jones - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/norah_jones
Norah Jones at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/norah_jones
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2373/norah-jones.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Norah Jones Pictures


2007 Cannes Film Festival Day 1 - 'My Blueberry Nights' Photocall
'The Late Show with David Letterman' at The Ed Sullivan Theater - Departures
The 2010 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 4
Norah Jones Performing Live on Stage
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
'The Late Show with David Letterman' at The Ed Sullivan Theater - Departures
Norah Jones Performing Live on Stage
Outside the Ed Sullivan Theater for the 'Late Show With David Letterman'