Home > Celebrity > N > Nora Zehetner > Nora Zehetner Profile

Nora Zehetner Profile

Nora Zehetner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nora Angela Zehetner

Birth Date :

February 05, 1981

Birth Place :

El Paso, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Laynie Hart in TV series "Everwood" (2003-2004)

Nora Zehetner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Laynie Hart in TV series "Everwood" (2003-2004)

Nora Zehetner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nora Angela Zehetner

Birth Date

February 05, 1981

Birth Place

El Paso, Texas, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the McKinney High School
  • Attended the Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science

Nora Zehetner Family


Father

John Carol Zehetner

Mother

Nancy Lynne Nelson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nora Zehetner Pictures


New York Premiere of Now You See Me
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
AFI FEST 2005 Walk The Line Premiere - Arrivals