Home > Celebrity > N > Nora Zehetner > Nora Zehetner Fan Sites

Nora Zehetner Fan Sites

Nora Zehetner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nora Angela Zehetner

Birth Date :

February 05, 1981

Birth Place :

El Paso, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Laynie Hart in TV series "Everwood" (2003-2004)

The following Nora Zehetner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nora-zehetner/261090
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nora_zehetner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nora Zehetner Pictures


New York Premiere of Now You See Me
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
AFI FEST 2005 Walk The Line Premiere - Arrivals