Home > Celebrity > N > Nora Zehetner

Nora Zehetner

Nora Zehetner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nora Angela Zehetner

Birth Date :

February 05, 1981

Birth Place :

El Paso, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Laynie Hart in TV series "Everwood" (2003-2004)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Nora Zehetner in New York Premiere of Now You See Me - nora-zehetner-now-you-see-me-new-york-premiere-01 Nora Zehetner in New York Premiere of Now You See Me - nora-zehetner-now-you-see-me-new-york-premiere-02 Nora Zehetner in New York Premiere of Now You See Me - nora-zehetner-now-you-see-me-new-york-premiere-03 Nora Zehetner in AFI FEST 2005 Walk The Line Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-010034
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter