Home > Celebrity > N > Noomi Rapace > Noomi Rapace Fan Sites

Noomi Rapace Fan Sites

Noomi Rapace

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Noomi Noren

Birth Date :

December 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Hudiksvall, Gavleborgs lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Lisbeth Salander in "Millennium Trilogy"

The following Noomi Rapace fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/noomi-rapace/303416
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Noomi Rapace Pictures


The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked
Paris Fashion Week Haute-Couture Spring-Summer 2013 - Dior - Outside Arrivals
British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Noomi Rapace Films Scenes for Unlocked