Home > Celebrity > N > Nivea > Nivea Fan Sites

Nivea Fan Sites

Nivea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, rapper

Birth Name :

Nivea Hamilton

Birth Date :

March 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Don't Mess with My Man" from album "Nivea" (2001)

The following Nivea fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nivea/260996
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nivea.htm
Nivea - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nivea
Nivea at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nivea
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3347/nivea.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nivea Pictures


17th Annual Soul Train Music Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual Soul Train Music Awards - Arrivals