Home > Celebrity > N > Nitty > Nitty Fan Sites

Nitty Fan Sites

Nitty

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Frank Ross

Birth Date :

December 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Nasty Girl" (2004)

The following Nitty fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Nitty - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6349/nitty.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter