Home > Celebrity > N > Nina Dobrev > Nina Dobrev Fan Sites

Nina Dobrev Fan Sites

Nina Dobrev

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nina Konstantinova Dobreva

Birth Date :

January 09, 1989

Birth Place :

Sofia, Bulgaria

Claim to fame :

As Mia Jones in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2006-2009)

The following Nina Dobrev fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nina-dobrev/283252
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nina_dobrev
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nina_dobrev/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/nina_dobrev/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nina Dobrev Pictures


San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation
Let's Be Cops Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Let's Be Cops Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals