Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Blonsky > Nikki Blonsky Filmography

Nikki Blonsky Filmography

Nikki Blonsky

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Margaret Blonsky

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Great Neck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tracy Turnblad in "Hairspray" (2007)
Geography Club (2013)
stars as Terese


The English Teacher InfoThe English Teacher (2013)
stars as Shelia


Huge InfoHuge (2010) - TV
stars as Willamina


Waiting for Forever InfoWaiting for Forever (2010)
stars as Dolores


Valemont (2009) - TV
stars as Poppy


Queen Sized (2008) - TM
stars as Maggie Baker


Harold InfoHarold (2008)
stars as Rhonda


Hairspray InfoHairspray (2007)
stars as Tracy Turnblad


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kate Mara
New York Premiere of The Fantastic Four - Red Carpet Arrivals
Aug 04, 2015
Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Wax Figure
Aug 04, 2015
One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Aug 04, 2015
Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015