Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Blonsky > Nikki Blonsky Fan Sites

Nikki Blonsky Fan Sites

Nikki Blonsky

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Margaret Blonsky

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Great Neck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tracy Turnblad in "Hairspray" (2007)

The following Nikki Blonsky fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nikki-blonsky/289364
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nikki_blonsky
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nikki Blonsky Pictures


The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
9th Annual Animal Fair Magazine "Paws for Style" - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam'
36th Annual FIFI Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Savages
The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
"Doubt" New York Premiere - Arrivals