Home > Celebrity > N > Niki Taylor > Niki Taylor Trivia

Niki Taylor Trivia

Niki Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Date :

March 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Making her debut on the cover of Seventeen at age 14
She and male supermodel Tyson Beckford were tapped by NBC Universal to host its upcoming new reality-competition series "Make Me a Supermodel" (October 2007).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Niki Taylor Pictures


The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
9th Annual Fort Lauderdale Harley-Davidson Bikers Bash
Sprint Sound and Speed Presented by Suntrust - Red Carpet Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals