Home > Celebrity > N > Niki Taylor > Niki Taylor Profile

Niki Taylor Profile

Niki Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Date :

March 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Making her debut on the cover of Seventeen at age 14

Niki Taylor Claim to Fame


Famous as

Supermodel

Popular for

Making her debut on the cover of Seventeen at age 14

Niki Taylor Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Date

March 05, 1975

Birth Place

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Education

  • Attended Cooper City High School

Niki Taylor Family


Father

Ken Taylor

Mother

Barbara Taylor

Sister

Joelle (older), Krissy Taylor (model, 15-May-78 - 2-Jul-95)

Spouse

Matt Martinez (football player, 19-Jul-94 - 1996), Burney Lamar (former NASCAR driver, since 27-Dec-06)

Relation

Rob Niedermayer (hockey player), Chris Paciello (restaurant owner), Keith Urban (country singer, 2002 - 2004)

Son

Jake, Hunter (twins, b. Dec-1994), Rex Harrison (b. 16-Nov-11)

Daughter

Ciel Taylor Lamar (b. 4-Mar-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Niki Taylor Pictures


2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Sprint Sound and Speed Presented by Suntrust - Red Carpet Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
9th Annual Fort Lauderdale Harley-Davidson Bikers Bash