Home > Celebrity > N > Niki Taylor > Niki Taylor Fan Sites

Niki Taylor Fan Sites

Niki Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Date :

March 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Making her debut on the cover of Seventeen at age 14

The following Niki Taylor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/niki-taylor/260883
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/4_niki_taylor.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/niki_taylor
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/niki-taylor.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/niki_taylor/
Niki Taylor - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/niki_taylor
Niki Taylor at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/niki_taylor
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/313/niki-taylor.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Niki Taylor Pictures


2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Sprint Sound and Speed Presented by Suntrust - Red Carpet Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
9th Annual Fort Lauderdale Harley-Davidson Bikers Bash