Home > Celebrity > N > Niki Taylor

Niki Taylor

Niki Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Date :

March 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Spouse :

Matt Martinez (football player, 19-Jul-94 - 1996), Burney Lamar (former NASCAR driver, since 27-Dec-06)

Claim to fame :

Making her debut on the cover of Seventeen at age 14

Latest News


Niki Taylor Blessed With the Birth of Fourth Child

November 17, 2011 06:21:05 GMT

has welcomed another baby boy to her family of four. The former contestant on "" gave birth to a fourth child, whom she and former NASCAR driver husband Burney Lamar named Rex Harrison, at 11:03 A.M. on Wednesday, November 16.
...

2011 People's Choice Awards Arrival: Taylor Swift, Selena Gomez and More

January 06, 2011 02:53:39 GMT

2011 People's Choice Awards has started welcoming the guests on Wednesday night, January 5 by rolling out the blue carpet. Seen among the first coming to the show were and .
...

Full Cast of 'Celebrity Apprentice' Leaked

October 16, 2010 06:13:44 GMT

Another set of names who will join the next "" has been unveiled. Country star John Rich of will be competing against "" star NeNe Leakes and actor .
...

'Celebrity Apprentice' Cast Growing With Lil Jon

October 14, 2010 02:34:54 GMT

Six names who will join the fourth edition of "" have already been revealed but more are coming. The new batch of stars are rap superstar , MLB star Jose Canseco, first "" winner Richard Hatch and supermodel .
...

Picture Gallery


Niki Taylor in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156520 Niki Taylor in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156641 Niki Taylor in The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant - wenn5530602 Niki Taylor in Sprint Sound and Speed Presented by Suntrust - Red Carpet Arrivals - CHI-000364 Niki Taylor in 9th Annual Fort Lauderdale Harley-Davidson Bikers Bash - AAG-002530
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter