Home > Celebrity > N > Nicollette Sheridan > Nicollette Sheridan Fan Sites

Nicollette Sheridan Fan Sites

Nicollette Sheridan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Colette Sheridan

Birth Date :

November 21, 1963

Birth Place :

Worthing, Sussex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Edie Britt on ABC's "Desperate Housewives" (2004)

The following Nicollette Sheridan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicollette-sheridan/190690
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/276_nicollette_sheridan.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicollette_sheridan
Nicollette Sheridan @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/nicollette-sheridan/120.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nicole-sheridan.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/nicollette_sheridan/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nicollette_sheridan/index.html
Who is Nicollette Sheridan dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nicolette-sheridan.htm
Nicollette Sheridan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nicollette_sheridan
Nicollette Sheridan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nicollette_sheridan
IMDb.com
www.imdb.com/name/nm0001733/
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2367/nicollette-sheridan.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicollette Sheridan Pictures


Hallmark Channel's Winter 2012 TCA Press Tour Evening Gala - Arrivals
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
Empire State Building to Host Nicollette Sheridan
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movie Channel Summer 2011 TV Critics Association Press Tour Panel
Nicollette Sheridan Arriving at The Civil Courthouse
Empire State Building to Host Nicollette Sheridan
Empire State Building to Host Nicollette Sheridan