Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Scherzinger > Nicole Scherzinger Wallpaper

Nicole Scherzinger Wallpaper

Nicole Scherzinger

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Date :

June 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

The Pussycat Dolls lead vocalist
Nicole Scherzinger wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter