Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Scherzinger > Nicole Scherzinger Trivia

Nicole Scherzinger Trivia

Nicole Scherzinger

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Date :

June 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

The Pussycat Dolls lead vocalist
Graced the cover of Blender's November 2007 issue under the headline "Undressed for Success".
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Scherzinger Pictures


Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Red Nose Day Charity Event - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Nicole Scherzinger Attends A Photocall
Nicole Scherzinger Launches The Sunseeker Predator at The London Boat Show
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014