Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Scherzinger > Nicole Scherzinger Fan Sites

Nicole Scherzinger Fan Sites

Nicole Scherzinger

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Date :

June 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

The Pussycat Dolls lead vocalist

The following Nicole Scherzinger fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicole-scherzinger/215096
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicole_scherzinger
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nicole-scherzinger.htm
Nicole Scherzinger - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nicole_scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nicole_scherzinger
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2366/nicole-scherzinger.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Scherzinger Pictures


Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Nicole Scherzinger Launches The Sunseeker Predator at The London Boat Show
Nicole Scherzinger Launches The Sunseeker Predator at The London Boat Show
Nicole Scherzinger Attends A Photocall
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014