Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Richie > Nicole Richie Filmography

Nicole Richie Filmography

Nicole Richie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Camilla Escovedo

Birth Date :

September 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of the 2003 reality series "The Simple Life"
Fashion Star InfoFashion Star (2012) - TV
stars as Herself


Chuck InfoChuck (2008) - TV
stars as Heather Chandler


Kids in America InfoKids in America (2005)
stars as Kelly Stepford


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015