Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Richie > Nicole Richie Awards

Nicole Richie Awards

Nicole Richie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Camilla Escovedo

Birth Date :

September 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of the 2003 reality series "The Simple Life"

Teen Choice Awards


2005

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Personality: Female

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Richie Pictures


Kate Hudson's Halloween Party
Licensing Expo 2014
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Baby2Baby Gala 2014 - Arrivals
Baby2Baby Gala 2014 - Arrivals
Baby2Baby Gala 2014 - Arrivals
2014 AOL NewFront - Red Carpet Arrivals
Licensing Expo 2014
Baby2Baby Gala 2014 - Arrivals