Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Kidman > Nicole Kidman Fan Sites

Nicole Kidman Fan Sites

Nicole Kidman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicole Mary Kidman

Birth Date :

June 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzanne Stone Maretto in "To Die For" (1995)

The following Nicole Kidman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicole-kidman/168018
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/55_nicole_kidman.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicole_kidman
Nicole Kidman @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/nicole-kidman/89.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nicole-kidman.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/nicole_kidman/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nicole_kidman/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/K/kidman_nicole/index.shtml
Nicole Kidman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nicole_kidman
Nicole Kidman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nicole_kidman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/317/nicole-kidman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Kidman Pictures


48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Nicole Kidman Spotted on The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Paddington
World Premiere of Paddington
World Premiere of Paddington
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
57th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas