Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Appleton > Nicole Appleton Profile

Nicole Appleton Profile

Nicole Appleton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Marie Appleton

Birth Date :

December 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Member of All Saints

Nicole Appleton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Member of All Saints

Nicole Appleton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Marie Appleton

Birth Date

December 07, 1974

Birth Place

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Sylvia Young Theatre School in London

Nicole Appleton Family


Mother

Mary

Sister

Lori (older), Lee (older), Natalie (singer, b. 14-May-73)

Spouse

Liam Gallagher (Oasis frontman, since 14-Feb-08)

Relation

Robbie Williams (singer-songwriter, engaged)

Son

Gene Gallagher (b. 3-Jul-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicole Appleton Pictures


Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club
Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club
Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club
Liam Gallagher's Pretty Green London Collections: Men's Autumn-Winter 2013 Launch
Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club
Liam Gallagher's Pretty Green London Collections: Men's Autumn-Winter 2013 Launch
Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club
Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club