Home > Celebrity > N > Nicole Appleton

Nicole Appleton

Nicole Appleton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Nicole Marie Appleton

Birth Date :

December 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Liam Gallagher (Oasis frontman, since 14-Feb-08)

Claim to fame :

Member of All Saints

Latest News


Nicole Appleton Was 'Livid' After Learning of Liam Gallagher's Love Child Report

July 24, 2013 07:57:29 GMT

and Liam Gallagher's marriage has been rocked by a lovechild allegation. The former member reportedly was angry with her husband following the accusation. A source told U.K.'s Grazia magazine that the couple was in Spain when news broke out.
...

Picture Gallery


Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-01 Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-02 Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-03 Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-04 Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-05 Nicole Appleton Arriving at Arts Club - nicole-appleton-arriving-at-arts-club-06 Nicole Appleton in Liam Gallagher's Pretty Green London Collections: Men's Autumn-Winter 2013 Launch - appleton-gallagher-men-s-autumn-winter-2013-launch-01 Nicole Appleton in Liam Gallagher's Pretty Green London Collections: Men's Autumn-Winter 2013 Launch - appleton-gallagher-men-s-autumn-winter-2013-launch-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter