Home > Celebrity > N > Nicolas Cage > Nicolas Cage Fan Sites

Nicolas Cage Fan Sites

Nicolas Cage

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Kim Coppola

Birth Date :

January 07, 1964

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack Singer in "Honeymoon in Vegas" (1992)

The following Nicolas Cage fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicolas-cage/167983
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/27_nicolas_cage.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicolas_cage
Nicolas Cage @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/nicolas-cage/31.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nicolas-cage.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nicolas_cage/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/C/cage_nicolas/index.shtml
Nicolas Cage - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nicolas_cage
Nicolas Cage at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nicolas_cage
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/487/nicolas-cage.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicolas Cage Pictures


The 42nd Giffoni Film Festival
The 63rd Berlin International Film Festival - Premiere The Croods
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Trespass - Premiere Arrivals
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Trespass - Premiere Arrivals
The 63rd Berlin International Film Festival - Premiere The Croods
The 42nd Giffoni Film Festival
Nicolas Cage at Los Angeles International Airport
Nicolas Cage Arrives at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The 42nd Giffoni Film Festival