Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Aycox > Nicki Aycox Profile

Nicki Aycox Profile

Nicki Aycox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicki Lynn Aycox

Birth Date :

May 26, 1975

Birth Place :

Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Minxie Hayes in "Jeepers Creepers II" (2003)

Nicki Aycox Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Minxie Hayes in "Jeepers Creepers II" (2003)

Nicki Aycox Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicki Lynn Aycox

Birth Date

May 26, 1975

Birth Place

Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Nicki Aycox Family


Mother

Margaret

Brother

Steve (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter