Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Aycox > Nicki Aycox Filmography

Nicki Aycox Filmography

Nicki Aycox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicki Lynn Aycox

Birth Date :

May 26, 1975

Birth Place :

Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Minxie Hayes in "Jeepers Creepers II" (2003)
Dead on Campus (2014) - TM
stars as Danielle Williams


The Employer (2013)
stars as Maggie Jordan


The Girl on the Train InfoThe Girl on the Train (2013)
stars as Lexi


Profile for Murder (2013) - TM
stars as Jackie


Ticking Clock (2011) - VI
stars as Polly


Beyond the Blackboard (2011)
stars as Candy


Lifted (2010)
stars as Lisa Matthews


Christina (2010)
stars as Christina Vogel


Tom Cool (2009)
stars as Bridget


Dark Blue InfoDark Blue (2009) - TV
stars as Jaimie Allen


Animals (2008)
stars as Nora


Joy Ride: Dead Ahead (2008) - VI aka Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
stars as Melissa


The X Files: I Want to Believe InfoThe X Files: I Want to Believe (2008) aka The X-Files
stars as 2nd Victim - Cheryl Cunningham


Mercenary InfoMercenary (2008)
stars as Girl


Perfect Stranger InfoPerfect Stranger (2007)
stars as Grace


Supernatural InfoSupernatural (2006) - TV
stars as Meg Masters


Over There (2005) - TV
stars as Pvt. Brenda 'Mrs. B.' Mitchell


Cold Case InfoCold Case (2004) - TV
stars as Christina Rush


LAX (2004) - TV
stars as Christine


Dead Birds (2004)
stars as Annabelle


Momentum (2003) - TM aka Projekt Momentum (Germany)
stars as Tristen Geiger


Jeepers Creepers II (2003)
stars as Minxie Hayes


Ed (2002) - TV
stars as Stella Vessey


Slap Her... She's French (2002) aka She Gets What She Wants
stars as Tanner Jennings


Rave Macbeth (2001) aka Rave Macbeth - Nacht der Entscheidung (Germany: DVD title)
stars as Lidia


Crime and Punishment in Suburbia (2000)
stars as Cecil


Cruel Justice (1999) - TM
stars as Amy Metcalf


The Dogwalker (1999)
stars as Susan


Providence (1999) - TV
stars as Lily Gallagher


Significant Others (1998) - TV
stars as Brittany


USA High (1997) - TV
stars as Katherine Hanley


Double Tap (1997)
stars as Teen Girl


Defying Gravity (1997)
stars as Gretchen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kate Middleton
Kate Middleton Shows Off Her Baby Bump on A Visit to South London with Prince William
Mar 27, 2015
Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling
Mar 27, 2015
Christopher Plummer
Christopher Plummer Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Mar 27, 2015
Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Waxworks
Mar 27, 2015
Katy Perry
World Premiere of EPIX's Katy Perry: The Prismatic World Tour - Arrivals
Mar 26, 2015
Kim Kardashian, North West
Kim Kardashian Is Back to Black Hair
Mar 26, 2015
Lockhart Brownlie, Bryan Gaw, Mark Greenberg, Khasan Brailsford, Tracy Shibata, Loriel Hennington
World Premiere of EPIX's Katy Perry: The PrismLoriel Henatic World Tour - Arrivals
Mar 26, 2015