Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Aycox > Nicki Aycox Fan Sites

Nicki Aycox Fan Sites

Nicki Aycox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicki Lynn Aycox

Birth Date :

May 26, 1975

Birth Place :

Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Minxie Hayes in "Jeepers Creepers II" (2003)

The following Nicki Aycox fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicki-aycox/193790
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicki_aycox
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter