Home > Celebrity > N > Nicki Aycox

Nicki Aycox

Nicki Aycox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nicki Lynn Aycox

Birth Date :

May 26, 1975

Birth Place :

Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Minxie Hayes in "Jeepers Creepers II" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Nicki Aycox stars as Lexi in Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014) Nicki Aycox stars as Lexi in Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014) Nicki Aycox stars as Lexi in Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014) Nicki Aycox stars as Lexi and Henry Ian Cusick stars as Danny Hart in Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014) Henry Ian Cusick stars as Danny Hart and Nicki Aycox stars as Lexi in Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014) Poster of Monterey Media's The Girl on the Train (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter