Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Nolte > Nick Nolte Fan Sites

Nick Nolte Fan Sites

Nick Nolte

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Nicholas King Nolte

Birth Date :

February 08, 1941

Birth Place :

Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tom Jordache in TV series "Rich Man, Poor Man" (1976)

The following Nick Nolte fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nick-nolte/167933
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nick_nolte
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Nolte Pictures


Tropic Thunder Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
84th Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Tropic Thunder Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Nick Nolte Takes A Walk in Soho
Nick Nolte Takes A Walk in Soho