Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Jonas > Nick Jonas Profile

Nick Jonas Profile

Nick Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Date :

September 16, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

One of the Jonas Brothers

Nick Jonas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, actor

Popular for

One of the Jonas Brothers

Nick Jonas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Date

September 16, 1992

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Dark brown

Nick Jonas Family


Father

Paul Kevin Jonas, Sr.

Mother

Denise

Brother

Kevin (musician/actor, b. 5-Nov-87), Joe (singer/actor, b. 15-Aug-89), Frankie (b. 28-Sep-00)

Relation

Miley Cyrus (actress/singer, 2005-2007), Samantha Barks (singer/actress), Delta Goodrem (singer), Olivia Culpo (Miss Universe 2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Jonas Pictures


88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals