Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Jonas > Nick Jonas Filmography

Nick Jonas Filmography

Nick Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Date :

September 16, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

One of the Jonas Brothers
Goat InfoGoat (2016)


Scream Queens InfoScream Queens (2015) - TV


Kingdom InfoKingdom (2014) - TV
stars as Nate


Careful What You Wish For InfoCareful What You Wish For (2014)
stars as Doug


Disney Sing It: Party Hits (2010) - VG
stars as Himself (voice)


Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam InfoCamp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010)
stars as Nate


Jonas L.A. InfoJonas L.A. (2009) - TV aka "J.O.N.A.S!"
stars as Nick Lucas


Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience InfoJonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009)
stars as Himself


Campfire Stories;Comes Around Gos Around (2009)
stars as Justin Lucas


Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009) - VG
stars as The Cherubs (voice)


Night at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian InfoNight at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)
stars as Cherub #3 (voice)


Hannah Montana/Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert Tour InfoHannah Montana/Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert Tour (2008)
stars as Himself


Camp Rock InfoCamp Rock (2008)
stars as Nate


Disney 365 (2007) - TV


Johnny Kapahala: Back on Board (2007) - TM
stars as Writer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015