Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Carter > Nick Carter Fan Sites

Nick Carter Fan Sites

Nick Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Nickolas Gene Carter

Birth Date :

January 28, 1980

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Now or Never" (2002)

The following Nick Carter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nick-carter/167901
Nick Carter @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/nick-carter/310.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nick_carter_ii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nick-carter.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nick_carter/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/nick_carter/
Nick Carter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nick_carter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/486/nick-carter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Carter Pictures


Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Nick Carter and Lauren Kitt Celebrate Coed Bachelor and Bachelorette Party
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Nick Carter and Lauren Kitt Celebrate Coed Bachelor and Bachelorette Party
Nick Carter Hand Print Ceremony Promoting 'Facing The Music and Living to Talk About It
Nick Carter and Lauren Kitt Celebrate Coed Bachelor and Bachelorette Party