Home > Celebrity > N > Nicholas Hoult > Nicholas Hoult Fan Sites

Nicholas Hoult Fan Sites

Nicholas Hoult

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Nicholas Caradoc Hoult

Birth Date :

December 07, 1989

Birth Place :

Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Marcus in "About a Boy" (2002)

The following Nicholas Hoult fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nicholas-hoult/167864
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nicholas_hoult
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nicholas_hoult/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicholas Hoult Pictures


Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Jaguar Introduction to The NEW F-TYPE Coupe - Most Dynamic Car Reveal
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
Comic-Con International 2013 - X-Men: Days of Future Past - Press Conference
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Press Conference for Equals
Press Conference for Equals
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer