Home > Celebrity > N > Nicholas Gonzalez > Nicholas Gonzalez Profile

Nicholas Gonzalez Profile

Nicholas Gonzalez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Edward Gonzalez

Birth Date :

January 03, 1976

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alex Santiago in TV series "Resurrection Blvd." (2000-2002)

Nicholas Gonzalez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Alex Santiago in TV series "Resurrection Blvd." (2000-2002)

Nicholas Gonzalez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicholas Edward Gonzalez

Birth Date

January 03, 1976

Birth Place

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Central Catholic High School in San Antonio, Texas
  • Graduated from Stanford University in Palo Alto, California, with a Bachelor's degree in Literature
  • Attended Oxford University, UK
  • Attended Trinity College, Dublin

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter