Home > Celebrity > N > Nicholas Braun > Nicholas Braun Profile

Nicholas Braun Profile

Nicholas Braun

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Joseph Braun

Birth Date :

May 01, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ed in Disney's Original Movie "Princess Protection Program" (2009)

Nicholas Braun Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ed in Disney's Original Movie "Princess Protection Program" (2009)

Nicholas Braun Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicholas Joseph Braun

Birth Date

May 01, 1988

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

6' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from St. Mark's School, Massachusetts in 2006
  • Attended Occidental College, LA, CA

Nicholas Braun Family


Father

Craig Braun

Brother

Christopher (younger), Guillaume Rumiel (older, half, actor), Tim (older, half)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicholas Braun Pictures


World Premiere of "Prom"
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch