Home > Celebrity > N > Nicholas Braun > Nicholas Braun Awards

Nicholas Braun Awards

Nicholas Braun

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicholas Joseph Braun

Birth Date :

May 01, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ed in Disney's Original Movie "Princess Protection Program" (2009)

Young Artist Awards


2002

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Movie or Special - Leading Young Actor for Walter and Henry (2001) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicholas Braun Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
World Premiere of "Prom"
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch