Home > Celebrity > N > Niall Horan > Niall Horan Profile

Niall Horan Profile

Niall Horan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Niall James Horan

Birth Date :

September 13, 1993

Birth Place :

County Westmeath, Ireland

Claim to fame :

One of the boy group One Direction

Niall Horan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

One of the boy group One Direction

Niall Horan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Niall James Horan

Birth Date

September 13, 1993

Birth Place

County Westmeath, Ireland

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

Irish

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended Colaiste Mhuire, Mullingar, County Westmeath, Ireland

Niall Horan Family


Father

Bobby Horan

Mother

Maura Gallagher

Brother

Greg Horan (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Niall Horan Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards