Home > Celebrity > N > Nia Vardalos > Nia Vardalos Fan Sites

Nia Vardalos Fan Sites

Nia Vardalos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Antonia Eugenia Vardalos

Birth Date :

September 24, 1962

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Toula Portokalos in "My Big Fat Greek Wedding" (2002)

The following Nia Vardalos fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nia-vardalos/167835
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/198_nia_vardalos.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nia_vardalos
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nia-vardalos.htm
Nia Vardalos - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nia_vardalos
Nia Vardalos at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nia_vardalos
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2360/nia-vardalos.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nia Vardalos Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Zooey Deschanel for Tommy Hilfiger Collection Launch Event
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
Global Green USA 7th Annual Pre-Oscar Party 'Greener Cities for a cooler Planet'
Larry Crowne Los Angeles Premiere
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere
The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals