Home > Celebrity > N > Nia Peeples > Nia Peeples Fan Sites

Nia Peeples Fan Sites

Nia Peeples

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Virenia Gwendolyn Peeples

Birth Date :

December 10, 1961

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicole Chapman in TV series "Fame" (1983-1986)

The following Nia Peeples fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nia-peeples/167833
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nia_peeples
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter