Home > Celebrity > N > Nia Peeples > Nia Peeples Discography

Nia Peeples Discography

Nia Peeples

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Virenia Gwendolyn Peeples

Birth Date :

December 10, 1961

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicole Chapman in TV series "Fame" (1983-1986)
Songs of the Cinema
Release year : 2007
Label : Imagination
Genre : Pop
Nia Peeples
Release year : 1991
Label : Charisma
Genre : Pop
Nothin' But Trouble
Release year : 1988
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter