Home > Celebrity > N > Nia Long > Nia Long Fan Sites

Nia Long Fan Sites

Nia Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nitara Carlynn Long

Birth Date :

October 30, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nina Mosley in "Love Jones" (1997)

The following Nia Long fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nia-long/167832
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/40_nia_long.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nia_long
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nia-long.htm
Nia Long - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nia_long
Nia Long at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nia_long
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2359/nia-long.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nia Long Pictures


The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
The 11th Annual BET Awards - Press Room
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals