Home > Celebrity > N > Neymar

Neymar

Neymar

Profile


Famous as :

Football player

Birth Name :

Neymar da Silva Santos Junior

Birth Date :

February 05, 1992

Birth Place :

Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil

Claim to fame :

2011 South American Footballer of the Year winner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links