Home > Celebrity > N > New Found Glory > New Found Glory Fan Sites

New Found Glory Fan Sites

New Found Glory

Profile


Famous as :

Pop punk/melodic hardcore band

Birth Name :

A New Found Glory

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

Coral Springs, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Sticks and Stones" (2002)

The following New Found Glory fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/new-glory/198792
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/new_found_glory
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=36
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/new_found_glory/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/group/new_found_glory/
New Found Glory - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6321/new-found-glory.htm
New Found Glory at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/new_found_glory
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

New Found Glory Pictures


New Found Glory Perform Live at the 2004 Surfest
MTV VMA 2004 Usher Post Party
MTV VMA 2004 Vote Or Die Pre-Party