Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly Furtado > Nelly Furtado Wallpaper

Nelly Furtado Wallpaper

Nelly Furtado

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nelly Kim Furtado

Birth Date :

December 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Victoria, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Whoa, Nelly!" (2000)
Nelly Furtado wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter