Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly Furtado > Nelly Furtado Fan Sites

Nelly Furtado Fan Sites

Nelly Furtado

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nelly Kim Furtado

Birth Date :

December 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Victoria, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Whoa, Nelly!" (2000)

The following Nelly Furtado fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nelly-furtado/198413
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/59_nelly_furtado.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nelly_furtado
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nelly-furtado.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nelly_furtado/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/nelly_furtado/
Stage Stars
www.stagestars.net/nellyfurtado/
Nelly Furtado at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nelly_furtado
Nelly Furtado - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nelly_furtado
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/890/nelly-furtado.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nelly Furtado Pictures


2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
Canada Walk of Fame
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals