Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly Furtado > Nelly Furtado Discography

Nelly Furtado Discography

Nelly Furtado

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nelly Kim Furtado

Birth Date :

December 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Victoria, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Whoa, Nelly!" (2000)
The Spirit Indestructible [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Interscope Records
Genre : Rock
The Spirit Indestructible
Release year : 2012
Label : B007TTFXKC
Genre : Rock
Best of Nelly Furtado [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Geffen Records
Genre : Rock
The Best of Nelly Furtado
Release year : 2010
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Mi Plan
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Rock
Loose: The Concert [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Loose
Release year : 2006
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Folklore [Bonus Track]
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal International
Genre : Rock
Folklore
Release year : 2003
Label : DreamWorks
Genre : Rock
Whoa, Nelly! [Bonus Track]
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal International
Genre : Rock
Whoa, Nelly!
Release year : 2000
Label : DreamWorks
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter