Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly > Nelly Wallpaper

Nelly Wallpaper

Nelly

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cornell Iral Haynes Jr.

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Country Grammar" (2000)
Nelly wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter