Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly > Nelly Fan Sites

Nelly Fan Sites

Nelly

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cornell Iral Haynes Jr.

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Country Grammar" (2000)

The following Nelly fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nelly/167767
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/93_nelly.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nelly_iii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nelly.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nelly/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/nelly/
Nelly - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nelly
Nelly at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nelly
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2358/nelly.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nelly Pictures


Nelly Performs on Today Show
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Nelly Performs on Today Show
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Nelly Performs on Today Show
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Nelly Performs on Today Show
Nelly Performs on Today Show