Home > Celebrity > N > Neil Diamond > Neil Diamond Fan Sites

Neil Diamond Fan Sites

Neil Diamond

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Neil Leslie Diamond

Birth Date :

January 24, 1941

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

His duet with Barbra Streisand on the track "You Don't Bring Me Flowers" (1978)

The following Neil Diamond fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/neil-diamond/167725
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/neil_diamond
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/neil-diamond.htm
Neil Diamond - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/neil_diamond
Neil Diamond at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/neil_diamond
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/485/neil-diamond.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Neil Diamond Pictures


Los Angeles Philharmonic 2010/2011 Season Opening Night Gala
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
Macy's 85th Annual Thanksgiving Day Parade
Macy's 85th Annual Thanksgiving Day Parade
Macy's 85th Annual Thanksgiving Day Parade
Macy's 85th Annual Thanksgiving Day Parade
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals