Home > Celebrity > N > Ne-Yo > Ne-Yo Wallpaper

Ne-Yo Wallpaper

Ne-Yo

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Shaffer Chimere Smith

Birth Date :

October 18, 1982

Birth Place :

Camden, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "So Sick" (2006)
Ne-Yo wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter